Blog

This is where your latest blog posts will show up. You can change this text in the options.

Performance Order for 2014 PNWR

21 February

1A Prelims:
Andrew STEWART OR
Joseph HIGGINS AB
Nehemiah PETERSON WI
David RIPPLINGER WA
Paul DANG OR
Ibrahim ITANI AB
Jacob JENSEN OR
Elliot OGAWA CA
Jack FINNELL OR
Lincoln MORRIS UT
Tessa PICCILLO CA
Stephanie HAIGHT WA
Jim WHITE OR
Joe WILSON AZ
Michael GOODY CA
Noah BACHOFEN WI
Jacob MCKENNEY WA
Grant JENKINS UT
Ann CONNOLLY VA
Sam UNGERER CA
Jordan SAMBUENO WA
Luke FINNELL OR
Odon ALBERTO JR. OR
Dennis CINQUEGRANI UT
Mason DEVRIEND WA
Dylan BELL OR
Raghav CHARI CA
Tony ALONSO FL
Nate DAILEY CA
Caleb KIENTZ BC
Alex GALLIMORE AZ
Angelo AGUIRRE WA
Chris RODRIGUES CO
Jordan MILLER WA
Jonathon BEST CO
Ibrahim RAHMAN OR
Trivet SEMBEL WA
Elijah TAN OR
Aaron DAVIS OR
Ian VEILLEUX AB
Aaron BENDICH CA
Ryan LAI HI
Luke REINERT WA
K.J. COSTICH AZ
Clint ARMSTRONG AZ
Will PRATER OR
Jeff SCHROEDER WA
Elijah VANDAGRIFT OR
Garrett WARNER CO
Tristan BAESEN CA
Tyler SEVERANCE AZ
Andrew HULETT WA
Oscar RAMIREZ CA
Wilson VAN GUNDY CA
Klint GRIFFITH WA
Alex WHITNEY OR
Thomas KEANE OR
Austin MORRIS AZ
Ryan LAGROU CA
Hunter GORMLEY CO
Ian LAWSON CA
David DIGGLE WA
Keiran COOPER CA
Matthew POON WA
Skyler ROUTON CA
Joey MONTOYA CA
Mike MARSHALL CA
Luckey Yulin LI BC
Zachary SCHUTTE WA
JT NICKEL OR
Scout MCCLURE ID
Noah VANTIL OR
Brendan BLOSSER-MCGINNIS OR

2A:
Ian LAWSON CA
Paul DANG OR
Ryan LAI HI
Jordan SAMBUENO WA
Jacob JENSEN OR

3A:
Ryan LAI HI
Mack FINLEY OR
Elijah TAN OR
Luke REINERT WA
Mason DEVRIEND WA
Elliot OGAWA CA
Donald HODGKINSON MA

4A:
Michael GOODY CA
Klint GRIFFITH WA
Stephanie HAIGHT WA
Harrison LEE BC
Trivet SEMBEL WA
Jeremy MEUGENS BC
Luke REINERT WA
Noah BACHOFEN WI
Michael NAKAMURA CA
Mason DEVRIEND WA
Anthony MARTINEZ WA
Nehemiah PETERSON WI
Zac RUBINO CA

5A:
Matthew POON WA
Keiran COOPER CA
Mason DEVRIEND WA
Aaron BENDICH CA
Noah BACHOFEN WI
Luke REINERT WA
Michael NAKAMURA CA
Oscar RAMIREZ CA
Elijah TAN OR
Michael KURTI NJ
Tyler SEVERANCE AZ
Sterling QUINN WA

1A:
Top 8 from Prelims in Reverse Score Order
Michael KURTI NJ
Michael NAKAMURA CA
Harrison LEE BC
Eric KOLOSKI MA
Charles HAYCOCK AB
Jensen KIMMITT AB
Zach GORMLEY CO